Salem Black

Dark arts master

Description:

Real Name
Unknown

Current Alias
Salem Black

Aliases
Hex
Sam Black

Relatives
Unknown

Affiliation

Base Of Operations

Alignment

Identity
Secret

Race

Citizenship

Marital Status
Single

Occupation
Professor at Blackwood University

Gender
Male

Height

Weight

Eyes

Hair

Universe

Place of Birth
Salem, MA

Bio:

Dark Arts

Born in 1666 in Salem, Massachusetts, the man known as Salem Black was influential in the Salem Witch Trials, setting the historic events into motion. His motives are not fully known, but what is known is he was not the one in charge.

Salem Black

Nightfall Comics doustindol doustindol